Is SUPREME TRADITION, POWDERED CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON Soy Free?

Ingredients
SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CORN STARCH, ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO-SODIUM GLUTAMATE, TURMERIC (COLOR), DEXTROSE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE-FLOWING), SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, AND YELLOW LAKE #5.
Check SUPREME TRADITION, POWDERED CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPREME TRADITION, POWDERED CHICKEN FLAVORED BOUILLON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Knorr Bouillon Granulated Chicken Jar - 7.9 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


