Is Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, RAISIN PASTE, CRUSHED ORANGE PUREE, SPICES AND HERBS, DRIED GARLIC AND ONION, CARAMEL COLORING, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Supreme Tradition Steak Sauce Zesty Blend is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGrillingTopping


