Is Supremo Tropical White Pyramids Tea Bags, Tropical White Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNFERMENTED LOOSE LEAF TEA (CAMELLIA SINENSIS), PINEAPPLE PIECES, DRIED ORANGE PEEL, SUNFLOWER PETALS, ROSE PETALS, NATURE-IDENTICAL PINEAPPLE AND ORANGE FLAVORING.

Check Supremo Tropical White Pyramids Tea Bags, Tropical White against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go