Is Suprep Bowel Prep Kit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Sulfate, Potassium Sulfate, Magnesium Sulfate
Check Suprep Bowel Prep Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suprep Bowel Prep Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


