Is Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bean, Sugar, Chestnut, Water, Starch, Salt, Citric Acid (E330)

Check Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g is available at 2 retailers

AmazonStarrymart

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g | Spoonful