Is Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bean, Sugar, Chestnut, Water, Starch, Salt, Citric Acid (E330)
Check Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Surasang Canned Boiled Red Bean Paste 470g is available at 2 retailers
AmazonStarrymart
About this product
Spread · Can
Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


