Is Surata Soy Foods Organic Multi-Grain Tempeh Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat, saturated fat, carbohydrate, dietary fiber, sugars, protein, calcium, iron, potassium, Organic non GMO soybeans, water, organic brown rice organic millet, and tempeh culture. (Rhizopus Oligosporus).

Check Surata Soy Foods Organic Multi-Grain Tempeh against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingStir FryMarinading