Is Sure Men Active Dry Aerosol Anti-perspirant Deodorant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butane, isobutane, propane, cyclopentasiloxane, aluminum chlorohydrate, ppg-14 butyl ether, parfum, disteardimonium hectorite, bht, sodium starch octenylsuccinate, propylene carbonate, caprylic/capric triglyceride, dimethiconol, maltodextrin, hydrolysed corn starch octenylsuccinate, hydrated silica, gelatin crosspolymer, aqua, silica, alpha-isomethyl ionone, amyl cinnamal, benzyl alcohol, benzyl salicylate, citral, citronellol, coumarin, eugenol, geraniol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool

Check Sure Men Active Dry Aerosol Anti-perspirant Deodorant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sure Men Active Dry Aerosol Anti-perspirant Deodorant is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry