Is Sure Shot Sid's Seasoning, Gunpowder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, dextrose, spices, tapioca dextrin, yellow corn flour, grill flavor (from sunflower oil), smoke flavor, refined soybean oil, celery, activated carbon, sugar, corn starch, spice extractives, less than 2% tricalcium phosphate added as an anti-caking agent.
Check Sure Shot Sid's Seasoning, Gunpowder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Shot Sid's Seasoning, Gunpowder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSmokySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


