Is Sure Shot Sid's Seasoning, Gunpowder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, dextrose, spices, tapioca dextrin, yellow corn flour, grill flavor (from sunflower oil), smoke flavor, refined soybean oil, celery, activated carbon, sugar, corn starch, spice extractives, less than 2% tricalcium phosphate added as an anti-caking agent.
Check Sure Shot Sid's Seasoning, Gunpowder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Shot Sid's Seasoning, Gunpowder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


