Is Sure Women Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Bright Bouquet 150ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Cyclopentasiloxane, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Octyldodecanol, BHT, Dimethiconol, Propylene Carbonate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Limonene
Check Sure Women Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Bright Bouquet 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Women Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Bright Bouquet 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sure Women Anti-Perspirant Aerosol Bright Bouquet 150ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


