Is Sure Women Tropical Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol Soy Free?
Ingredients
butane, isobutane, propane, aluminum chlorohydrate, cyclopentasiloxane, ppg-14 butyl ether, parfum, disteardimonium hectorite, propylene carbonate, caprylic/capric triglyceride, gelatin crosspolymer, cellulose gum, sodium benzoate, aqua, hydrated silica, sodium starch octenylsuccinate, maltodextrin, hydrolyzed corn starch, silica, bht, alpha-isomethyl ionone, benzyl alcohol, citronellol, hexyl cinnamal, isoeugenol, limonene
Check Sure Women Tropical Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sure Women Tropical Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sure Women Tropical Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Aerosol is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Can


