Is Suree Sweet Chilli Sauce 740ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Red Chilli, Garlic, Salt, Thickener : Modified Corn Starch (E1422), Acidity Regulator : Acetic Acid (E260)
Check Suree Sweet Chilli Sauce 740ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suree Sweet Chilli Sauce 740ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingStir FryTopping


