Is Surimi Super Snow Crab Legs Oat Free?

Ingredients
surimi fish meat (cutlassfish and threadfin bream), sugar, egg white powder, sodium tri polyphosphate, tetra sodium pyrophosphate, water, modified tapioca starch, rice wine (rice wine, sugar syrup, water, ethanol, salt, disodium succinate, disodium guanylate, disodium inosinate), sugar, salt, egg white powder (egg solids, citri acid), monosodium glutamate, calcium carbonate, crab flavor (wate flavoring preparation (anchovy), salt, medium chain triglycerides (coconut, palm), sunflower oil, sugar, monosodium glutamate, ribonucleotides, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate), skipjack (skipjac extract, salt, ethanol, xanthan gum), corn starch, crab extract (wate glycerol, fructose syrup, salt, shrimp extract, crab extract, sugar, propylene glycol, monosodium glutamate, tapioca starch, disodium 5-ribonucleotides, citric acid, flavorings, xanthan gum, potassium sorbate), lycopene color, soy lecithin, paprika color contains: fish (cutlassfish and threadfin bream), soybean, eggs, tree nut (coconut) and crustaceans (crab and shrimp) quick thawing instructions: while frozen, place into a strainer and rinse gently with cool water until thawed, keep frozen until ready to use, once thawed, do not refreeze, for recipes visit: www,naturesbestseafood,com
Check Surimi Super Snow Crab Legs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surimi Super Snow Crab Legs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Fajita Super Soft Bag 20 Count - 23 Oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece


