Is Surprise T1 Egg Classic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lecithin, Vanillin), Skim Milk Powder, Sugar, Modified (Vegetable, Palm), Fats, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Lecithin, Vanillin, (32% Milk ), Contains: Milk, Lecithin (Soy, Sunflower)
Check Surprise T1 Egg Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Surprise T1 Egg Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


