Is Sushi Daily Raw Fish California Maki Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegared Sushi Rice [white rice, sushi vinegar [alcohol vinegar, sugar, salt, kelp extract], Lemon Juice, Sunflower Oil, Salt], Salmon (salmon salar) (fish) 27% [raised in Scotland], Avocado, White Sesame Seed, Nori Seaweed. May contain traces of soybean, egg, celery, mollusc, mustard crustaceans, cereals containing gluten, nuts, milk, sulphites, peanuts.
Check Sushi Daily Raw Fish California Maki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sushi Daily Raw Fish California Maki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


