Is Sushi Daily Raw Fish Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegared Sushi Rice [white Rice, Water, Sushi Vinegar [spirit Vinegar (rice Extract, Sake Cake Extract, Spirit Vinegar), Sugar, Salt, Kelp Extract], Lemon Juice, Sunflower Oil, Salt], Salmon (salmo Salar) (fish) 19.1% [raised In Norway, Raised In Scotland], Avocado, Cucumber, Nori Seaweed.
Check Sushi Daily Raw Fish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sushi Daily Raw Fish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Roll
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


