Is Sustainab Tuna Lt Chunk In Water - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

skipjack light tuna (katsuwonus pelamis), water, sea salt

Check Sustainab Tuna Lt Chunk In Water - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch