Is SUTAS FULL FAT KASHKAVAL CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THERMISED SHEEP'S MILK, THERMISED COW'S MILK, THERMISED GOAT'S MILK, MICROBIAL RENNET, SALT.
Check SUTAS FULL FAT KASHKAVAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUTAS FULL FAT KASHKAVAL CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


