Is Sutter Home Chardonnay California White Wine, 4 Pack, 187 ml Glass Bottles, 13.5% ABV Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
California Chardonnay grapes
Check Sutter Home Chardonnay California White Wine, 4 Pack, 187 ml Glass Bottles, 13.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Chardonnay California White Wine, 4 Pack, 187 ml Glass Bottles, 13.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home Chardonnay California White Wine, 4 Pack, 187 ml Glass Bottles, 13.5% ABV is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


