Is Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

California Chardonnay Grap

Check Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sutter Home Chardonnay White Wine 187 ML 4-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityButtery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking