Is Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay Soy Free?
Ingredients
Dealcoholized Chardonnay Wine, Grape Juice, Grape Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, and Potassium Metabisulfite (to Protect the Natural Flavor, Clarity and Color).
Check Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sutter Home Family Vineyards Fre Alcohol Removed Chardonnay is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Wine · Bottle


