Is Suwong Chow Mien Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Corn Starh, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Proteins, Sugars (dextrose), Salt, Onion Powder, Vegetable Oil, Yeast, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Caramel Colour (sulphites), Natural Flavours, Soy Flour, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Spices Extract. Contains: Soy, Sulphites.
Check Suwong Chow Mien against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suwong Chow Mien in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
La Choy Chow Mein Noodles Asian Cuisine 5oz (2 Pack)
Nissin Foods Chow Mein Instant Noodles, Teriyaki Beef Flavor, 4.0 oz Tray, Shelf-Stable
Nissin Foods Chow Mein Instant Noodles, Teriyaki Chicken Flavor, 4.0 oz Tray, Shelf-Stable
CHICKEN CHOW MEIN WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND SAUCE, WITH ASIAN-STYLE VEGETABLES IN BRINE, CHICKEN CHOW MEIN
Ajinomoto Vegetble Chow Mein - 54 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


