Is Suzie's Kamut Puffed Cakes, Lightly Salted, 3.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kamut Brand Wheat, Salt

Check Suzie's Kamut Puffed Cakes, Lightly Salted, 3.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suzie's Kamut Puffed Cakes, Lightly Salted, 3.6-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item