Is Suzie's Organic Ketchup, 20 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

This 20-ounce bottle delivers a tangy, balanced flavor and smooth, thick texture that clings to fries, burgers, and sandwiches. Commonly used as a dip, spread, or topping, reviewers note consistent taste, good viscosity for squeezing, and reliable flavor across meals without overpowering other flavors, and occasional packaging complaints about quantity.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices

Check Suzie's Organic Ketchup, 20 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suzie's Organic Ketchup, 20 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Suzie's Organic Ketchup, 20 Oz | Spoonful