Is Suzie's Quinoa with Olive Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Quinoa , Olive Oil , Salt .

Check Suzie's Quinoa with Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suzie's Quinoa with Olive Oil is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
FluffyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking