Is Suzy Spoons Seitan Fillets 400g (cold) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
This Product Is Handmade In Australia From Local And Imported Gluten Flour, Miso (Soybeans, Water, Rice, Salt), Soy Sauce, White Unbleached Flour, Non Gmo Canola Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Yeast Extract, Onion, Garlic, White Pepper
Check Suzy Spoons Seitan Fillets 400g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suzy Spoons Seitan Fillets 400g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Suzy Spoons Seitan Fillets 400g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingMeal PrepLunch


