Is SVEDKA Mango Pineapple Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vodka, spring water, winter wheat, flavorings

Check SVEDKA Mango Pineapple Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SVEDKA Mango Pineapple Flavored Vodka, 750 mL Bottle, 70 Proof is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking