Is S&W, PREMIUM SLICED PICKLED BEETS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETS, WATER, SUGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES.

Check S&W, PREMIUM SLICED PICKLED BEETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&W, PREMIUM SLICED PICKLED BEETS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping