Is S&W Tomatoes Crushed Premium in Rich Puree - 28 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Tomatoes, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride

Check S&W Tomatoes Crushed Premium in Rich Puree - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

S&W Tomatoes Crushed Premium in Rich Puree - 28 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup