Is S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Ready-Cut Italian Recipe - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Oregano, Basil, Thyme, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid
Check S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Ready-Cut Italian Recipe - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Ready-Cut Italian Recipe - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
S&W Tomatoes Diced Premium Ready-Cut Italian Recipe - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSoup


