This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Swallowing Spray Strawberry Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Xanthan Gum, Neotame, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Buffered With:, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Preserved With:, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Propylene Glycol

Check Swallowing Spray Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swallowing Spray Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Swallowing Spray Strawberry | Spoonful