Is Swamp Boys BBQ Sauce, Rub's Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Agave Syrup, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies, Natural Flavor, Tamarind), Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Salt, Liquid Smoke, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Vanilla Extract, Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Paprika And Spices.

Check Swamp Boys BBQ Sauce, Rub's Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping