Is Swanson 100% Natural Chicken Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Beef Stock, Water, Contains Less than 2% of: Salt, Natural Flavoring, Yeast Extract, Carrots, Celery, Onions, Cane Sugar.
Check Swanson 100% Natural Chicken Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swanson 100% Natural Chicken Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Zoup Good Really Good Bone Broth Chicken - 31 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Swanson 100% Natural Chicken Broth Concentrate - 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


