Is Swanson Broth Chicken Organic Free-Range - 32 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK**, CHICKEN FLAVOR**, SEA SALT, CARROT JUICE**, ONION JUICE**, GARLIC**, SPICES**, TOMATO PASTE**, TURMERIC**. **ORGANIC

Check Swanson Broth Chicken Organic Free-Range - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swanson Broth Chicken Organic Free-Range - 32 Oz is available at 8 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep