Is Swanson® Homemade Soup Maker Homemade Soup Maker Chicken Tortilla Soup Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Black Beans, Tortilla Chips (Corn, Peanut Oil, Salt, Lime), Onions, Corn, Green Peppers, Green Chili Peppers, Tomatoes, Chili Pepper, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Spices, Green Onions, Salt, Garlic, Dried

Check Swanson® Homemade Soup Maker Homemade Soup Maker Chicken Tortilla Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Swanson® Homemade Soup Maker Homemade Soup Maker Chicken Tortilla Soup Mix is available at 2 retailers

IGAThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go