Is SWAWSOME MUSTARD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, GHOST CHILES, CHIPOTLE CHILE POWDER, GHOST CHILE POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.
Check SWAWSOME MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWAWSOME MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


