Is SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BERRY FAT FREE20X16 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, PALM KERNEL OIL*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, BEESWAX. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT. [Footnote and asterisks required ONLY when a FAT FREE claim is made]
Check SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BERRY FAT FREE20X16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BERRY FAT FREE20X16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SWEDISH FISH SOFT CANDY BERRY FAT FREE20X16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


