Is Swedish Glace Soy Heavenly Chocolate Dairy Free Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Coconut), Soya Bean Powder (6.6%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Mono-and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Salt, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan)
Check Swedish Glace Soy Heavenly Chocolate Dairy Free Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Swedish Glace Soy Heavenly Chocolate Dairy Free Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Swedish Glace Soy Heavenly Chocolate Dairy Free Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


