Is Sweet & A Bit Sassy Baked Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MOLASSES, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check Sweet & A Bit Sassy Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can, Pouch, Jar, Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySlightly Smoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDippingSandwichSide Dish