Is SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, CHERRY BASIL, CHERRY BASIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHERRIES, LEMON JUICE, BASIL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, CHERRY BASIL, CHERRY BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, CHERRY BASIL, CHERRY BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


