Is SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY CHIP, RASPBERRY CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, FRESH SQUEEZED LEMONS), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY CHIP, RASPBERRY CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ACTION, ICE CREAM, RASPBERRY CHIP, RASPBERRY CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


