Is Sweet Action Stranahan's Whiskey Brickle Ice Cream, Stranahan's Whiskey Brickle Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, BUTTER BRICKLE (SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SALT), STRANAHAN'S COLORADO WHISKEY, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN
Check Sweet Action Stranahan's Whiskey Brickle Ice Cream, Stranahan's Whiskey Brickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Action Stranahan's Whiskey Brickle Ice Cream, Stranahan's Whiskey Brickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


