This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sweet Additions STEVIA Extract Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER ERYTHRITOL, STEMA EXTRACT NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE

Check Sweet Additions STEVIA Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Pescatarian? Sweet Additions STEVIA Extract | Spoonful