Is SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN BROWNIE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SWEET ALI'S FLOUR MIX (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SWEET RICE FLOUR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), SUGAR, FILTERED WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, BROWN SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, FLAXSEED, VANILLA, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Bar


