Is SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SWEET ALI'S FLOUR MIX (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, SWEET RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), ENJOY LIFE CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, NATURAL CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (NON-ALCOHOLIC), NON-DAIRY COCA BUTTER), BROWN SUGAR, SPECTRUM PALM OIL, NATURAL APPLESAUCE (APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID), SUGAR, VANILLA, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.
Check SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET ALI'S, VEGAN CHOCOLATE CHUNK COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


