Is Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Quinoa Crisps, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds, Water, Glucose Syrup, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt
Check Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sweet and Salty Crispy Quinoa Brittle Snacks - 3 Pack - Vegan, Gluten Free, and Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


