Is SWEET AND SOUR MYSTERY MIX, MYSTERIOUS, GREEN APPLE, SOUR LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
GREEN APPLE INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GELATIN, APPLE JAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, COLORS (SPIRULINA EXTRACT, FRUIT JUICE), CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE). MYSTERIOUS FLAVOR INGREDIENTS: GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GELATIN, DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE). SOUR LEMON INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GELATIN, DL-MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, EMULSIFIERS (SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, COLOR (BETA-CAROTENE)
Check SWEET AND SOUR MYSTERY MIX, MYSTERIOUS, GREEN APPLE, SOUR LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET AND SOUR MYSTERY MIX, MYSTERIOUS, GREEN APPLE, SOUR LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


