Is SWEET AND SPICY PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET AND SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TUNA, WATER, ONION, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPERS, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, GARLIC, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN.

Check SWEET AND SPICY PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET AND SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunch