Is SWEET APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH APPLES, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, SWEET APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, DEHYDRATED APPLES, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, FLAVORINGS, CINNAMON, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check SWEET APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH APPLES, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, SWEET APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET APPLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH APPLES, BROWN SUGAR & CINNAMON, SWEET APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
About this product
Poultry · Piece


